Event

Daftar dan Agenda Kejuaraan Enduro Internasional, Tune in di News VMX !

By: VMX Media | 22/12/2022 | 349
Daftar dan Agenda Kejuaraan Enduro Internasional, Tune in di News VMX !

NEWS,VMX.ID – Daftar Lengkap dan panduan kejuaraan utama enduro internasional 2023. Daftar lengkap kalender acara Enduro dan Off-Road internasional 2023 utama termasuk Kejuaraan Dunia EnduroGP dan Hard Enduro, ISDE hingga GNCC dan seri nasional di mana yang terbaik dari yang terbaik akan berlomba tahun depan.

Beberapa pabrikan telah mengumumkan squad terbaiknya menghadapi kerasnya persaingan antar pebalap dan jalur yang ditingkatkan volume tantangan dan rintangannya. Simak daftar kejuaraan enduro Internasional. news.vmx.id akan mengulas kejuaraan Enduro Nasional dan Internasional, Berikut agendanya :

FIM EnduroGP World Championship:

Round 1: Italy – San Remo/Arma di Taggia – 31 March-2 April

Round 2: Spain – Lalin – 5-7 May

Round 3: Finland – Heinola – 26-28 May

Round 4: Sweden – Skovde – 1-3 June

Round 5: Slovakia – Gelnica – 30 June-2 July

Round 6: Portugal – Valpacos – 29 Sept-1 oct

Round 7: Portugal – St Andre/Santiago do Cacem – 6-8 October 

Women’s Enduro World Championship:

Round 1: Italy – San Remo/Arma di Taggia – 31 March-2 April

Round 2: Finland – Heinola – 26-28 May

Round 3: Sweden – Skovde – 1-3 June

Round 4: Portugal – St Andre/Santiago do Cacem – 6-8 October 

FIM Hard Enduro World Championship:

Round 1: Xross, Serbia – May 17-20

Round 2: Red Bull Erzbergrodeo, Austria – June 8-11

Round 3: Red Bull Abestone, Italy – July 7-9

Round 4: Red Bull Romaniacs, Romania – July 25-29

Round 5: Red Bull Outliers, Canada – August 26-27

Round 6: Roof of Africa, South Africa – September 28-30

Round 7: 24MX GetzenRodeo, Germany – November 3-4

International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) 2023:

San Juan, Argentina – November 6-11

FIM Vintage Enduro:

TBC

FIM SuperEnduro World Championship:

Round 1: Krakow, Poland – December 10, 2022

Round 2: Riesa, Germany – January 7 2023

Round 3: Budapest, Hungary – February 4

Round 4: Jerusalem, Israel – March 2

Round 5: Gliwice, Poland – March 18

Grand National Cross Country (GNCC):

Round 1: Big Buck, Union, SC – Feb 18-19        

Round 2: Wild Boar, Palatka, FL – Mar 4-5

Round 3: The General  Washington, GA – Mar 11-12

Round 4: TBA      TBA – Apr 1-2     

Round 5: Camp Coker Bullet, Society Hill, SC – Apr 15-16  

Round 6: Hoosier, Crawfordsville, IN – May 6-7        

Round 7: The John Penton, Millfield, OH – May 20-21       

Round 8: Mason-Dixon, Mt. Morris, PA – Jun 3-4     

Round 9: Snowshoe, Snowshoe, WV – Jun 24-25      

Round 10: The Mountaineer, Beckley, WV – Sep 16-17     

Round 11: Buckwheat 100, Newburg, WV – Oct 7-8 

Round 12: Ironman, Crawfordsville, IN – Oct 21-22  

Australian Off-Road Championship:

Rounds 1 & 2: Mendooran (NSW) – March 25-26

Rounds 3 & 4: Queensland Moto Park (QLD) – April 22-23

Rounds 5 & 6: Edenhope (VIC) – July 22-23

Rounds 7 & 8: TBC (SA) – August 26-27

Rounds 9 & 10: Kyogle (NSW) – September 16-17

Rounds 11 & 12: Dungog (NSW) – October 14-15

Major, standalone international events:

Alestrem Extreme Enduro, Ales, France January 28-29

Bassella Race 1, Bassella, Spain, February 10-12

Enduropale de Touquet Pas-de-Calais, France, February 3-5

Extreme XL Lagares, Porto, Portugal – May 5-7

Trefle Lozerien, Mende, France – June 9-11

Welsh 2-Day Enduro, Llandrindod Wells – June 29-30

Tennessee Knockout, Sequatchie, TN, USA – (mid-August date TBC)

Hidaka 2-Day Enduro, Hokkaido, Japan – September 15-17 HTDE

Hixpania Hard Enduro, Aguilar de Campoo, Spain – October 12-15 

Sea to Sky Hard Enduro, Kemur, Turkey – October 18-21

Gotland Grand National, Gotland, Sweden – October 26-28

AMA National Enduro (NEPG):

Round 1: Sumter National, Sumter, SC – Feb 5

Round 2: Caprock Canyon National, Turkey, TX – Mar 19

Round 3: Black Buffalo National, Kingston AR – April 23

Round 4: Dragon’s Back National, Arrington, VA – May 14

Round 5: Cherokee National, Greensboro GA – June 11

Round 6: Rattlesnake National, Cross Fork PA – July 23

Round 7: Little Racoon National, Wellston OH – Sept 10

Round 8: Muddobbers National, Mathews IN – Oct 1

Round 9: Gobbler Getter National, Stanton, AL – Oct 29

AMA US Sprint Enduro:

Round 1: South of the Border, Hamer, SC – Jan 28-29

Round 2: Hephzibah, GA – Feb 11-12

Round 3: Carolina Adventure World, Winnsboro, SC – Feb 25-26

Round 4: Virginia Int Raceway, Alton, VA – Mar 25-26

Round 5: Arvonia, VA – Apr 8-9

Round 6: Promised Lnad MX, Oldtown, MD – Apr 29-30

Round 7: High Voltage, Dilliner, PA – May 27-28

Round 8: Harleywood, Bristol, VA – June 17-18

WORCS 2023:

Round 1: Primm, NV – January 20-22

Round 2: Delano, CA – February 10-12

Round 3: Havasu, AZ – March 10-12

Round 4: Blythe, CA – April 7-9

Round 5/6: Devore, CA  – May 5-7

Round 7: Cedar City, UT (+ WORCS PARTY!) – May 26-28

Round 8: Vernal, UT – September 15-17

Round 9: Mesquite, NV – October 13-15

Round 10: Primm, NV – November 3-5

AMA US Hard Enduro Series:

Round 1 (West): King of the Motos Johnson Valley, CA – January 28-29

Round 1 (East): Battle of the Goats Taylorsville, NC – April 22-23

Round 2 (West): IRC Endurofest Hawaii – March 11-12

Round 2 (East): Fallen Timbers Hard Enduro Little Hocking, OH – May 6-7

Round 3 (West): Grinding Stone Hard Enduro Page, AZ – March 25-26

Round 3 (East): Tough Like Rorr Tamaqua, PA – May 27-28

Round 4 (West): Snake Bite Hard Enduro Lubbock, TX – April 1-2

Round 4 (East): Shot Gun Hard Enduro Sugarloaf, PA – May 29

Round 5 (West): Donner Hard Enduro Norden, CA – June 17-18

Round 6 (West): Silver Kings Hard Enduro Kellogg, ID – June 22-24

ACU British Extreme Enduro Championship:

Rnd 1: Tong, Bradford ­- WH Off Road March 5

Rnd 2: Helmsley, N Yorks – Dirt Bike Action May 7

Rnd 3: Summit Extreme, Hapton, Burnley – RAW Enduro July 2

Rnd 4: Helmsley, N Yorks – Dirt Bike Action July 16

Rnd 5: Maesteg, South Wales – Maesteg Motorcycle Club October 1

British Xtreme Super Series:

Round 1: Fast Eddy Racing January 14

Round 2: Edge Off Road February 26

Round 3: Edge Off Road March 26

Round 4: Fast Eddy Racing April 23

European Enduro Championship:

Rounds 1+2: Fabriano, Italy, April 15-16

Rounds 3+4: TBA, Portugal, May 13-14

Rounds 5+6: Paikuse, Estonia, July 15-16

Rounds 7+8: Kielce, Poland, September 16-17

World Rally-Raid Championship:

Round 1: Dakar Rally, Saudi Arabia, December 31 2022-January 15

Round 2: Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge, February 25-March 2

Round 3: Sonora Rally, Mexico April 22-28

Round 4: Desafio Ruta 40 Argentina August 26-September 1

Round 5: Rallye du Maroc Marocco October 12-18

Italian Assoluti Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Andora SV, Mar 4-5

Round 2: Grado GO, Mar 18-19

Round 3: Fara Filorum Petri CH, April 23

Round 4: Citta Della Pieve PG, June 18

Round 5: Sant’ Angelo in Vado PU, July 22-23

Round 6: Boario Terme BS, Sept 9-10

Italian Hard Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Wild Wood Extreme, Ceranesi GE, Apr 15-16

Round 2: Headless Extreme, Torricella Sicura TE, May 27-28

Round 3: Infernal Mine, Castelvecchio di Vigolzone, Sept 2-3

2023 RFME Spanish Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Santiago Compostela – February 18-19

Round 2: Oliana – March 18-19

Round 3: Lalín – May 5-7 *

Round 4: Silleda-O Irixo – September 16-17

Round 5: La Torre d’Oristà – October 14-15

Round 6: Córdoba – TBC

Spanish Hard Enduro Championship:

Round 1: La Clua de Bassella – January 21-22

Round 2: Cantoria – February 25-26

Round 3: Oviedo – March 25-26

Round 4: Ourense – April 15-16

Round 5: Almedina – October 7-8

French Enduro Championship:

Round 1 + 2: Saint -Palais (64), April 8-9

Round 3 + 4: Saint-Jean D’Angeley (17), May 20-21

Round 5 + 6: Lanvollon (22), July 29-30

Round 7 + 8: Chabreloche (63), September 9-10

Round 9 + 10: Requista (12), September 23-24

Hard Enduro Series Germany:

Round 1: Neuhaus-Schierschnitz April 4

Round 2: Crimmitschau April 23

Round 3: Reetz May 6

Round 4: Reisersberg July 15

Round 5: Gefrees August 5

Round 6: Meltewitz September 24

Round 7: Schwepnitz October 7

Round 8: Rudersdorf October 28

Swedish Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Östhammars MK, May 20        

Round 2: Malmo FMCK June 11

Round 3 + 4: Midgårds MC (Hagfors) August 5 + 6

Round 5 + 6: Fältjägarna EF (Östersund) August 12 + 13

Round 7 + 8: Uppsala MK August 26 + 27

Round 9: Göta MS (Enköping) September 9

Finnish Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Pornainen February 18.

Round 2: Kangasala March 4

Round 3: Lake Päijänne Race March 25-26

Round 4: Janakkala June 10-11

Round 5: Konnevesi August 26

Round 6: Mikkeli September 9

Romanian Hard Enduro series:

Round 1: Arsenal Hard Enduro, Contesti – April 21-23

Round 2: Enduropanorama, Ghelari – May 3-6

Round 3: X-Cape Hard Enduro, Comanesti – May 19-21

Round 4: Hard Enduro Poiana Rusca, Ciulpaz – June 9-11

Round 5: Hard Enduro Piatra Craiului, Zarnesti – June 23-25

Round 6: Ditrocks Hard Enduro, Ditrau – July 14-16

Round 7: Golden Mountain, Baita – October 6-8

Portuguese Enduro Championship:

Round 1: Góis – Jan 29

Round 2: Fafe – Feb 19

Round 3: Tábua – Mar 11-12

Round 4: Lousã – Apr 8

Round 5: Figueira da Foz – May 21

Round 6: Marco de Canaveses – Jun 24-25

Brazilian Enduro Championship

Round 1: Mairiporã/São Paulo, Mar 11-12

Round 2: Patrocínio/Minas Gerais, Apr 22-23

Round 3: Venda Nova do Imigrante/Espírito Santo, May 27-28

Round 4: Novo Horizonte/Santa Catarina, Jun 17-18

Round 5: Aracruz/Espírito Santo, Jul 22-23

Round 6: Belo Vale/Minas Gerais, Aug 26-27

Round 7: Tapejara/Rio Grande do Sul, Oct 14-15

AMA EnduroCross:

TBC

Indonesia Hard Enduro

TBC